返回博客列表
Media Kit
Add an email on your account to be notified after we update
The OBPAI Geek Team•2026/10/15•0 阅读

Games Like Genshin Impact Ranking 2026

As of 2026-10-15. SteamDB concurrent in a like-Genshin pool: Where Winds Meet 20,417 #1; Wuthering Waves 11,602 #2; Persona 5 Royal 10,028 #3.

GenshinWuthering WavesZenless Zone ZeroSteam2026
Games Like Genshin Impact Ranking 2026 - 天梯图与数据榜单

Compiled 2026-10-15. The main table ranks Steam-shipped titles from public “games like Genshin” lists by SteamDB concurrent players: Where Winds Meet leads at 20,417; Wuthering Waves is 2nd at 11,602; Persona 5 Royal is 3rd at 10,028. Genshin Impact itself is not on Steam — see Genshin characters; Honkai: Star Rail is at Star Rail characters.

2026年类似原神的游戏天梯

Steam concurrent (like-Genshin pool)

Metric: Eneba’s 2026 like-Genshin list ∪ MiniReview’s Where Winds Meet, sorted by SteamDB Current Players. Arknights: Endfield and Zenless Zone Zero sit in the mid thousands; Neverness to Everness and FF7 Rebirth hover near 3k; Tower of Fantasy’s Steam concurrent is under two hundred on this snapshot.

#GameCurrent24h PeakAll-Time Peak
1Where Winds Meet20,41720,417251,008
2Wuthering Waves11,60212,78049,497
3Persona 5 Royal10,02810,90435,474
4Arknights: Endfield7,1257,1257,125
5Zenless Zone Zero5,6986,10127,836
6FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH3,3113,60340,564
7NTE: Neverness to Everness3,2223,59712,445
8NieR:Automata94194123,908
9FINAL FANTASY XVI82497727,508
10Tales of ARISE21321360,274
11Tower of Fantasy1791797,210

Eneba editorial order (cross-check)

Copied from Eneba’s 2026 article (#1–#15) so you can see which titles enter the Steam concurrency table and which stay off it (Star Rail, Zelda, Xenoblade, …).

#Gamevs main table
1Wuthering WavesMain #2
2Honkai: Star RailNot on Steam
3Zenless Zone ZeroMain #5
4Arknights: EndfieldMain #4
5Neverness to EvernessMain #7
6Persona 5 RoyalMain #3
7NieR:AutomataMain #8
8Final Fantasy XIVNot merged into main metric
9FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTHMain #6
10FINAL FANTASY XVIMain #9
11Ni no Kuni IINo Steam concurrent pulled
12Xenoblade Chronicles 3Console-first
13The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the WildNintendo
14Tales of ARISEMain #10
15Tower of FantasyMain #11

How this ranking was built

Compiled 2026-10-15. The candidate pool starts from Eneba’s 2026 “Best Games Like Genshin Impact” (15 titles) plus Where Winds Meet from MiniReview’s games-like list. Only Steam-shipped titles with readable SteamDB concurrency stay in the main table, sorted by Current Players. SteamDB Anime (4085) and Open World (1695) charts cross-check the same-day figures. Genshin Impact and Honkai: Star Rail are not on Steam, so they have no concurrency rows here — see Genshin characters and Star Rail characters. Unfiltered Steam chart: Steam most played.

SourceSnapshotScopeWeight
SteamDB per-app charts2026-10-15Current / 24h / All-Time; Where Winds Meet 20,417 / Wuthering Waves 11,602 / P5R 10,028Primary
SteamDB Anime · Open World2026-10-15Same-day cross-check for WW, ZZZ, Endfield, NTE, Where Winds MeetPrimary
Eneba 2026 like-Genshin listChecked 2026-10-15Pool definition; aux table keeps editorial #1–#15Support
MiniReview games-likeChecked 2026-10-15Adds Where Winds Meet to the poolSupport

互动体验:拖拽排位《Games Like Genshin Tier List 2026》

榜单开放与生成

Games Like Genshin Tier List 2026

想打造自己的个性化天梯图并开放给读者嵌入吗?

全屏高清制作
文章来源:OBPAI TierList