返回博客列表
Media Kit
Add an email on your account to be notified after we update
The OBPAI Geek Team•2026/10/15•0 阅读

Games Like Destiny 2 Ranking 2026

As of 2026-10-15. SteamDB Looter Shooter concurrent (Crosshair X dropped): Delta Force 116,169 #1; Warframe 69,588 #2; Destiny 2 19,021 #6.

Destiny 2looter shooterWarframeSteam2026
Games Like Destiny 2 Ranking 2026 - 天梯图与数据榜单

Compiled 2026-10-15. The main table follows SteamDB’s Looter Shooter-tag concurrent players (Crosshair X overlay removed): Delta Force leads at 116,169; Warframe is 2nd at 69,588; Escape from Tarkov is 3rd at 36,377; Destiny 2 is 6th at 19,021. Related: games like Valorant, games like Genshin.

2026年类似Destiny 2的游戏天梯

SteamDB Looter Shooter · current players Top 12

Metric: Steam store Looter Shooter tag (SteamDB tagid=353880) sorted by Current Players, then Top 12 after dropping Crosshair X. PAYDAY 2 and Risk of Rain 2 sit near 20k; The Division 2 and Deep Rock Galactic are in the 7–10k band; The First Descendant is about 6k.

#GameCurrent24h PeakAll-Time Peak
1Delta Force116,169120,465247,028
2Warframe69,58869,588189,837
3Escape from Tarkov36,37737,84247,800
4PAYDAY 226,84533,472247,709
5Risk of Rain 221,58231,48775,406
6Destiny 219,02132,237316,750
7STALZONE15,47219,70940,311
8Unturned10,54214,228112,703
9Tom Clancy's The Division 210,22510,22527,482
10Deep Rock Galactic6,9566,95654,160
11Escape from Duckov6,1746,437301,322
12The First Descendant6,0806,147264,860

Eneba like-Destiny 2 editorial order (cross-check)

Copied from Eneba’s 2026 article (#1–#9). Battlefield 6, Halo Infinite, Monster Hunter: World, and others stay off the Looter concurrency table and only appear here.

#Gamevs main table
1WarframeMain #2
2Borderlands 3Later on Looter chart
3OutridersLater on Looter chart
4Battlefield 6Not merged into Looter main
5The Division 2Main #9
6Halo InfiniteNot merged into Looter main
7Remnant IILater on Looter chart
8AnthemNo Steam main-table row
9Monster Hunter: WorldNot merged into Looter main

How this ranking was built

Compiled 2026-10-15. The main table copies SteamDB Charts filtered by Steam’s Looter Shooter tag (353880) — Current / 24h Peak / All-Time Peak. Crosshair X (#4 on the raw chart) is an overlay utility and is dropped here; we then take the next playable Top 12 (Destiny 2 lands at #6). The aux table copies Eneba’s 2026 “Games Like Destiny 2” editorial #1–#9. See also FPS games, games like Valorant, and games like Genshin.

SourceSnapshotScopeWeight
SteamDB Looter Shooter (353880)2026-10-15Current Top 12 after dropping Crosshair X; Delta Force 116,169 / Warframe 69,588 / Tarkov 36,377; Destiny 2 19,021 (#6)Primary
Eneba like-Destiny 2 listChecked 2026-10-15Aux editorial #1–#9 onlySupport

互动体验:拖拽排位《Games Like Destiny 2 Tier List 2026》

榜单开放与生成

Games Like Destiny 2 Tier List 2026

想打造自己的个性化天梯图并开放给读者嵌入吗?

全屏高清制作
文章来源:OBPAI TierList